/ listing
All Dubai Deals Arabian Ranches Stats
HomeDubaiArabian Ranches › Resort Style Oasis | Huge Plot | Premium
NEW LISTING
Resort Style Oasis | Huge Plot | Premium Upgrades
Arabian Ranches, Dubai  ·  5 Bedroom Villa  ·  Unfurnished
ASKING PRICE
AED 18.00M
approx $4,896,000 USD
PRICE PER SQFT
1,150 AED
area avg: 2,438 AED
SIZE
15,652 sqft
5 Bedroom · 5 bath

PROPERTY DETAILS

TypeVilla
Bedrooms5
Bathrooms5
Size15,652 sqft
AreaArabian Ranches
CityDubai
FurnishingUnfurnished
CompletionReady
AgentSusanne Kraus
AgencyBlack Brick Property
ReferenceVI10861S
Listed07 Apr 2026

AREA STATS — ARABIAN RANCHES

6
Total Listings
AED 13.76M
Avg Price
2,438 AED
Avg / Sqft
AED 6.30M
Lowest
AED 22.00M
Highest
Below Avg
This vs Avg

VIEW LISTING

View on Bayut ↗ More in Arabian Ranches

SIMILAR IN ARABIAN RANCHES

ABOUT THIS LISTING

This 5 Bedroom Villa in Arabian Ranches, Dubai is listed at AED 18.00M. At 1,150 AED per sqft, this is below the Arabian Ranches average of 2,438 AED/sqft.

panicselling.com tracks motivated sellers across Dubai daily. We highlight properties where sellers have dropped asking prices by 5% or more. First tracked: 07 Apr 2026.

Browse more Arabian Ranches price drops or see all Dubai deals. For market context visit our stats dashboard.